Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Hershey
    2. Mechanicsburg
    3. Harrisburg
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Homebuyer’s Handbook
    3. iBuyer Guide
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
184 Properties
Map

184 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6344 DARLINGTON DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112
    2 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $210,000 $206,900 1.5%

    6344 DARLINGTON DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112

    MLS# PADA2051626

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7857 BRIARWOOD DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112
    3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $316,000 $319,900 1.2%

    7857 BRIARWOOD DR, Harrisburg, PA 17112

    MLS# PADA2047460

    Listed by Today's Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5010 BULL RD, Dover, PA 17315
    3 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $275,000 $294,977 6.8%

    5010 BULL RD, Dover, PA 17315

    MLS# PAYK2096102

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 95 MAIN ST, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049
    3 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $260,000 $259,900

    95 MAIN ST, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

    MLS# PAJT2012566

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 735 HUNT MEADOW DR, Dauphin, PA 17018
    5 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $500,000 $499,900

    735 HUNT MEADOW DR, Dauphin, PA 17018

    MLS# PADA2049828

    Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2 S 5TH ST, Newport, PA 17074
    4 Beds3 Baths2,146 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $236,000 $239,900 1.6%

    2 S 5TH ST, Newport, PA 17074

    MLS# PAPY2008048

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 444 S RIDGE RD, Mifflintown, PA 17059
    4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $351,000 $311,000 12.9%

    444 S RIDGE RD, Mifflintown, PA 17059

    MLS# PAJT2012434

    Listed by Jack Gaughen Network Services Hower & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 507 HARRISBURG PIKE, Dillsburg, PA 17019
    3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $351,000 $325,000 8.0%

    507 HARRISBURG PIKE, Dillsburg, PA 17019

    MLS# PAYK2084020

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 16422 ROUTE 75 S, Port Royal, PA 17082
    4 Beds1 Bath1,596 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $267,500 $274,900 2.7%

    16422 ROUTE 75 S, Port Royal, PA 17082

    MLS# PAJT2012376

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4235 WILD ORCHID LN, Enola, PA 17025
    3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $330,000 $339,900 2.9%

    4235 WILD ORCHID LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2041086

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • LOT 14 TANNIN WAY, Dauphin, PA 17018
    1.05 Acres
    1/14 14
    $150,000 $150,000

    LOT 14 TANNIN WAY, Dauphin, PA 17018

    MLS# PADA2042400

    Listed by TeamPete Realty Services, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3402 CLOVERFIELD RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109
    3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $285,000 $294,900 3.4%

    3402 CLOVERFIELD RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    MLS# PADA2039096

    Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2075 RIDGE RD, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
    4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $495,000 $499,900 1.0%

    2075 RIDGE RD, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

    MLS# PALA2058486

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3517 RUTHERFORD ST, Harrisburg, PA 17111
    2,298 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $215,000 $204,900 4.9%

    3517 RUTHERFORD ST, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    MLS# PADA2039410

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Select

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 524 WOODTHRUSH CT, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $290,000 $269,900 7.4%

    524 WOODTHRUSH CT, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    MLS# PADA2037500

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5594 TWILIGHT DR, Harrisburg, PA 17111
    3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $307,000 $314,900 2.5%

    5594 TWILIGHT DR, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    MLS# PADA2036214

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 15 - 17 NORTH MANN AVENUE, Yeagertown, PA 17099
    2,280 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $165,500 $165,000 0.3%

    15 - 17 NORTH MANN AVENUE, Yeagertown, PA 17099

    MLS# PAMF2051252

    Listed by Gold Key Real Estate & Appraising

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3253 KATIE WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
    3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $351,000 $354,900 1.1%

    3253 KATIE WAY, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    MLS# PACB2031522

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 141 HUGGINS RD, Duncannon, PA 17020
    4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $350,500 $329,900 6.2%

    141 HUGGINS RD, Duncannon, PA 17020

    MLS# PAPY2006250

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5691 CHAMBERS HILL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111
    5 Beds3 Baths2,884 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $380,000 $369,900 2.7%

    5691 CHAMBERS HILL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    MLS# PADA2036118

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2810 W ROSEGARDEN BLVD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
    4 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $369,500 $369,500

    2810 W ROSEGARDEN BLVD, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

    MLS# PACB2032460

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2016 BONITA CT, Harrisburg, PA 17110
    5 Beds4 Baths4,133 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $565,009 $574,900 1.7%

    2016 BONITA CT, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    MLS# PADA2033648

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 440 MORITZ RD, Orrtanna, PA 17353
    3.03 Acres
    1/3 3
    $100,000 $110,000 9.1%

    440 MORITZ RD, Orrtanna, PA 17353

    MLS# PAAD2013438

    Listed by Sites Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1014 ALLEN ST, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    2 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $245,000 $224,900 8.9%

    1014 ALLEN ST, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    MLS# PACB2031768

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Hershey
      2. Mechanicsburg
      3. Harrisburg
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Get Pre-Qualified
      2. Homebuyer’s Handbook
      3. iBuyer Guide
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
IRON_VALLEY_Central_PA_V_Black_Rust_2_REALTOR and EHOProud Partner of FGP

Iron Valley Real Estate

Jason McMullen Lic# RS325652

+1(717) 557-3239 jason@jasonmcmullenhomes.com

4785 Linglestown Road Ste 101 Harrisburg, PA, 17112

 

Office Phone: 717-745-2929 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.